A Charcoal black, Arewa embroidery, front cut towards the back, traditional Agbada

$ 920.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1102063 Categories: , , , Tag:

A Charcoal black, Arewa embroidery, front cut towards the back, traditional Agbada, 3/4 sleeve kaftan & Sokoto

What you get:

A Charcoal black, Arewa embroidery, front cut towards the back, traditional Agbada

3/4 sleeve kaftan
Sokoto

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc…

For questions, concerns, or comments, please reach us via call, text, or WhatsApp:

+1 825-733-7390
Email:?Info@dejiandkola.com

Our products are made-to-measure; hence, delivery is around 4–7 weeks. Please notify us if you need an express service.

All sale items are final sales and are not eligible for return, refund, or exchange.

For more, Visit all Agbada
Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Charcoal black, Arewa embroidery, front cut towards the back, traditional Agbada”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…